1st Place
TEAM ROCCO, (RDO)
FishFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1ANTHONYLANDOLFIShore50.3759.44
2JENNIFERZUPPEShore47.3755.9
3RAYSOYKABoat5252
4JOHNFRIONEBoat51.851.8
5CHRISTOPHERLAGROSSABoat51.551.5
Total270.64
2nd Place
AQUIDNECK ISLAND STRIPER TEAM
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1CHRISCOSTAShore45.253.34
2KURTRIVARDBoat50.650.6
3PETERTURCOTTEShore42.850.5
4DAVIDCUNNINGHAMBoat50.450.4
5MATTHEWWECKBACHERBoat45.445.4
Total250.24
3rd Place
HOOKERS INC
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1JUSTINLECOMTEBoat51.551.5
2FREDERICKCLEWS JRBoat49.5549.55
3NICOLEFEL DOTTOBoat42.4542.45
4JASPERCOUTUShore30.235.64
5MATTHEWMURRAYShore29.134.34
Total213.48
4th Place
TEAM AMPED UP
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1MICHAELJOYEBoat50.6850.68
2THOMASKOZLOWSKIBoat48.6048.60
3GREGORYTOOMEYBoat47.2047.20
4CHRISTOPHERJENSENBoat43.8743.87
5BRIANPATTERSONBoat38.2038.20
Total228.55
5th Place
TEAM HERBERT
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1PATRICKCARROLLShore30.836.35
2ANTHONYNAVARROShore30.7536.29
3GREGGUILLEMETTEShore29.735.05
4ERNESTBARACCHINIShore29.634.93
5ANDREWBARACCHINIShore2934.22
Total176.84
6th Place
KNOT ON CALL
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1JOEAPANOWITCHBoat59.4559.45
2DANPIWONSKIBoat55.0555.05
3EUGENESAULNIERBoat5050
4
5
Total164.5
7th Place
SOUTH COAST STRIPER TEAM
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1DAVEREMYBoat36.5236.52
2DUANESILVIABoat36.1936.19
3MICHAELSILVIABoat2929
4MICHAELBOURGAULTBoat27.7527.75
5MATTFRANCISBoat21.221.2
Total150.66
8th Place
THE BIG DITCH CREW
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1ROBERTDYERShore40.147.32
2GARYPEARSONShore29.935.28
3ROBERTWILLISShore29.134.34
4
5
Total116.94
9th Place
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1HARRYDIVENBoat37.3537.35
2CHRISTOPHERCHIDESTERBoat35.3535.35
3ERICFERRARABoat34.734.7
4
5
Total107.4
10th Place
THE CLAIRE FRANCES
MonthFirst NameLast NameCaughtWeightPoints
1JULIEJENSENBoat39.7539.75
2JOSEPHRILEYBoat39.239.2
3MATTKANELOSBoat22.1122.11
4
5
Total101.06