2021 Total Length Leaders (Top 10 Catches)

Kayak fishermen – along with being eligible for boat category prizes, one fisherman who submits kayak-caught striped bass will win a fully-loaded Native Kayak! The more inches you rack up as part of your “top-10” total, the better your chances to win!

 

First NameLast NameHome Town:Home StateAge GroupLen1Len2Len3Len4Len5Len6Len7Len8Len9Len10Top 10 Total
MikeKelleyPortlandCTAdult46454443424136343230393
PatSachettaBeverlyMAAdult45434342414039322625376
TomHoudeWest WarwickRIAdult43414141403838343128375
JonBorselliFalmouthMAAdult4937434240403938328
ERICHARRISONARLINGTONMAAdult45444546474446317
BradAroneMarionMAAdult39383232302726252423296
PeterKellyHopewell JunctionNYAdult50302928272626252525291
EricAlbertEast QuogueNYAdult42292828272727272727289
PeterDohertyHarrisonNYAdult412623362525423028276
ToddTreonzeFairfieldCTAdult22202525252423203728249
PatrickFitzgibbonsCambridgeCTAdult272426242545232525244
MattFavazzoNorwalkCTAdult25242424232322222121229
ChrisMikulkaWhite PlainsNYAdult3833323028181816213
DanielSavageEverettMAAdult4442384543212
ChristopherGoguenAGAWAMMAAdult28262625243144204
AaronLambWakefieldMAAdult25232322212020161514199
ScottSchenckNORTH PROVIDENCERIAdult40262624222327188
MichaelPahlasPlainfieldCTAdult273740252424177
BenBooneMilfordMAAdult312727292625165
DOMINICPISANIBriarcliff ManorNYAdult342424352622165
DerekHahnBerkleyMAAdult4029352829161
CalebHillPeabodybMAAdult26252423222015155
JosephCastaldiWest WarwickRIAdult242032272625154
RicardoConcepcionJerichoNYAdult302823232125150
SamBrandtNantucketMAAdult252322242422140
CoreyPelletierGriswoldCTAdult43362931139
WilliamGammelMalverneNYAdult3029292823139
KelvinFigueroaWHARTONNJAdult3029282724138
CraigDesmaraisWoburnMAAdult222223232221133
ChristianHuntressAndoverMAAdult182420182522127
jamersonsilvaPEABODYMAAdult40231842123
GregHarjulaNeedhamMAAdult242326151617121
BenjaminTimmeNorthbridgeMAAdult2926242316118
GregConnellyBridgewaterMAAdult2927231722118
AndreDemouraWoburnMAAdult33302923115
BeckyWardCOLD SPRINGNYAdult23242517159113
AdamLurchGrotonCTAdult343539108
NicholasWilletteMeridenCTAdult383532105
KyleBasbousConshohockenPAAdult29262422101
KeithAnctilWestbrookMEAdult24262525100
EddieTerribileWest islipNYAdult38332394
AdamLurchGrotonCTAdult3327191493
KyleLyonsEast ProvidenceRIAdult27333292
CarsonTurowskiNewportRIAdult473582
ZachFaucherNortonMAAdult27262578
JohnCooperCumberland CenterMEAdult26262476
RobertYandersHarpswellMEAdult26252475
PatrickGauthierCharltonMAAdult28242274
MichaelBrangwynneWatertownMAAdult27232272
KenFreedmanFalmouthMAAdult24222369
Hawaiian DanDejkunchornMiddle IslandNYAdult23222065
MichaelKirkutisWest HartfordCTAdult21261764
EmilyLauriaPeabodyMAAdult22231863
JakeChurcherBostonMAAdult22221660
SamSlezakGreeneRIAdult18122656
ThomasO'HareSalemMAAdult20201555
KylePiresDuxburyMAAdult381452
RossMartowskiWestbrookCTAdult23151351
ChristopherGearyBEVERLYMAAdult252449
ChrisPetrinoOrleansMAAdult252449
OmarTineoQueensNYAdult232548
RobertMarcantonioCentervilleMAAdult242448
StephenDuceyGlen ridgeNJAdult4545
JeffreyStevensBerkleyMAAdult261642
LukeDiMeoEast ProvidenceRIAdult15141342
RobertUrbanLexingtonMAAdult222042
JacobRushingHaverhillMAAdult4141
MarkLandryPembrokeMAAdult212041
BenjaminRamosSmithfieldRIAdult191837
KennyCheaCranstonRIAdult3737
HunterBohnenbergerMashpeeMAAdult171835
RyanKnappNewtownCTAdult171835
JohnnyMeschisenNorthboroughMAAdult3434
michaelSonciniHousatonicMAAdult3434
MichaelLacombeNewburyNHAdult161733
DanZuninoNewportRIAdult161531
MichaelBartgisStevensvilleMDAdult2929
SeanKellyStaten IslandNYAdult2828
LouisPlothWhartonNJAdult2727
LukePalmaNorthboroughMAAdult2626
HunterThayerPlymouthMAAdult2626
NickGontijoWarehamMAAdult2626
AdamRenfrewWestbrookCTAdult2525
JeffreyKirkpatrickMysticCTAdult2525
RobertFoleyWarehamMAAdult2525
JerimiahJohnsonHillsboroNHAdult2525
BrianBernardPembrokeMAAdult81624
NunoEstevesMilfordMAAdult2424
MatthewPurpuraMarshfieldMAAdult2424
DanielCocozelloStaten islandNYAdult2424
ZacharyCournynSudburyMAAdult2424
BarrettStutzmanPlymouthMAAdult2222
ElisabethMcDowellRiversideRIAdult2222
JoeNardolilloPortsmouthRIAdult2222
LennyPerroncumberlandRIAdult2222
BobLewisSomersworthNHAdult2222
BillyBurkeBrocktonMAAdult2222
BradyLeeMattapoisettMAAdult2121
MikeRadziszewskiNorth KingstownRIAdult2121
JuanRosalesProvidenceRIAdult2020
MichaelManhardtBOURNEMAAdult2020
NathanialAlexanderOstervilleMAAdult2020
NoahIalongoCranstonRIAdult2020
DanielFullertonYorkMEAdult1919
DeclanODonnellCharlestownRIAdult1919
DavidSandersRochesterMAAdult1919
BrianLarsenBrooklynNYAdult1818
KeithMunroeEllingtonCTAdult1818
HunterWhiteCromwellCTAdult1717
ZacharyPearsonPortsmouthNHAdult1616
KyleBarbieriThomastonCTAdult1414
NicolasBlanchardFranklinMAAdult1313
BuddyD'AgostinoNew IpswichNHAdult1212
JeffreyMcPhersonWest LebanonNHAdult1212
JackBauerHuntingtownMDAdult1111