2022 Total Length Leaders (Top 10 Catches)

Kayak fishermen – along with being eligible for boat category prizes, one fisherman who submits kayak-caught striped bass will win a fully-loaded Native Kayak! The more inches you rack up as part of your “top-10” total, the better your chances to win!

 

First NameLast NameHome Town:Home StateAge GroupLen1Len2Len3Len4Len5Len6Len7Len8Len9Len10Top 10 Total
PhilOrsiniScotch PlainsNJAdult403835113
KevinryanStaten Island NYNYAdult363439109
NoePhommarathProvidenceRIAdult363432102
TomHoudeWest WarwickRIAdult31313597
TylerRichmanBristolRIAdult36262587
DanGreenfieldCambridgeMAAdult31292686
EricAlbertMisfit, USANYAdult28282985
ErastoSanchez JrMANORVILLENYAdult28282783
CharlesBockletMedfordMAAdult24222066
MikePahlasPlainfieldCTAdult20222365
AngeloFerrucciPort WashingtonNYAdult353065
WinslowDresserDartmouthMAAdult24201862
DouglasSt.JeanFosterRIAdult18231859
ToddTreonzeFairfieldCTAdult272350
AndreDemouraWoburnMAAdult232144
DanaOlsenRaynhamMAAdult291443
BeckyWardCOLD SPRINGNYAdult201838
ChuckVaccarinoGlenmontNYAdult3434
JonathanChalonNew CanaanCTAdult3232
NicholasKeddieAbingtonMAAdult2424
TommyJacobsonMarshfieldMAAdult2020