Top 10 Catches Total Length Leaders

FirstLastHome TownHome StateAge Group12345678910Top 10 Total
PatSachettaBeverlyMAAdult50454341414140403736414
MichaelKelleyPortlandCTAdult45434341404039383733399
EricAlbertEast QuogueNYAdult46464542403630292727368
TomHoudeWest WarwickRIAdult44403838373635343231365
JonBorselliMonument BeachMAAdult40393837363432252523329
DougSteinbergEasthamMAAdult39373532323230292828322
ToddTreonzeFairfieldCTAdult36363427272724242424283
MichaelPahlasPutnamCTAdult32292928282828272626281
ChrisMikulkaBronxNYAdult33292929282828262624280
MichaelPahlasPutnamCTAdult29292828282726262423268
AngeloFerrucciPort WashingtonNYAdult36353027252424222220265
ChristopherGoguenAgawamMAAdult28272726262625252424258
SteveBachandPocassetMAAdult28272625242424191716230
GregConnellyBridgewaterMAAdult26252522222221212018222
DavidDurfeyFalmouthMAAdult292726252423222120217
RyanKnappNewtownCTAdult30282523221818181716215
PeterKellyHopewell JunctionNYAdult282625252422222118211
BeckyWardCold SpringNYAdult40402620191714131010209
RoshanBhaktaBostonMAAdult332626232222211317203
NeilGoolcharanMansfieldMAAdult352218181614193522199
JamesChappelCranstonRIAdult272423232221201915194
JacobSmithBelchertownMAAdult383733322621187
ScottGoldsteinRevereMAAdult42272423221713168
MattLeroyAntrimNHAdult26252424232322167
CoreyPollnowManchesterCTAdult4941232117151
JackMasuryPortlandMEAdult382625242412149
ShawnBarhamMiddletownCTAdult40363434144
ERICHARRISONARLINGTONMAAdult252323222222137
ElonHertzfeldDanielsonCTAdult332422201917135
ElliotThomasBerlinCTAdult44402522131
JonCristinoMilfordMAAdult232219212118124
RossMartowskiEast LymeCTAdult2827272219123
MichaelOrlandoBrooklineMAAdult2626242422122
JohnYooRego ParkNYAdult3232251514118
RICKMAPLENorth QuincyMAAdult38342323118
RichardLeducHudsonNHAdult2724222120114
SteveCaffaletteNaugatuckCTAdult2624242218114
ZachFaucherNortonMAAdult2525242218114
AddisonCarterManchesterCTAdult33323216113
EdwardTerribileWest islipNYAdult29282626109
justinInnesMilfordCTAdult40302015105
PeterTarnowskiEast NorthportNYAdult2724221614103
ChrisLafrangeBuzzards bayMAAdult35332694
EricSaccoThomastonCTAdult282214131289
AlanMartinBeachwoodNJAdult29282885
RonaldTurocyWhitmanMAAdult26293085
JakeKuklinskiWest WarehamMAAdult38242284
SeanO’NeilKingstonMAAdult30292483
KevinGranfieldMashpeeMAAdult2523181682
LukeDiMeoEast ProvidenceRIAdult221616141179
NelsonFelixMassapequa ParkNYAdult27262073
CoreyPelletierGriswoldCTAdult383371
IsaacHendricksonMedfordMAAdult22252471
MatthewSuscaStorrs MansfieldCTAdult24222268
JoeDiorioNew BritainCTAdult333467
SeanMaioranoMarshfieldMAAdult23202366
JohnKurreGlendaleNYAdult25182265
MilesManningFalmouthMAAdult16252465
DavidMcKeeKingstonMAAdult25201863
DanielMcFetridgeWINDHAMMEAdult22191859
JohnMayNewingtonCTAdult20201959
ChrisKostarasNorth AttleboroMAAdult243256
PaulPaintenWalpoleMAAdult23161453
nickFinneganMansfieldMAAdult242448
ColinDowdMarshfieldMAAdult252247
JamesryanPearl RiverNYAdult242347
BobLewisSomersworthNHAdult242044
DanielKingYarmouth portMAAdult202242
RyanDrummCoventryRIAdult4141
StevenRileyWest BridgewaterMAAdult182139
GregHarjulaNeedhamMAAdult142438
JacobRushingHaverhillMAAdult3636
TomOBrienQuincyMAAdult3636
thomastremblaybeverlyMAAdult211334
ChrisStaabOld LymeCTAdult3030
EddieNoonanFoxboroMAAdult3030
StephenCastlesLondonderryNHAdult3030
DEREK86WILLIAMSEAST HAMPTONCTAdult2828
JackHoughtonFalmouthMAAdult2727
BradAroneMarionMAAdult131326
JasonSantosTivertonRIAdult2626
RoccoPostizziNorthboroughMAAdult2626
AmyPowellWorcesterMAAdult2525
GaryNixonShrewsburyMAAdult2525
JordanHansenMattaposiettMAAdult2525
KevinBurnsWeymouthMAAdult2525
ColbyWeikMorrisCTAdult2525
BrianDwyerQuincyMAAdult2424
GretchenHoffmannWestportCTAdult2424
LukeKrzyzewskiPlymouthMAAdult2424
MarkPetersNarragansettRIAdult2424
MikeSmutokWHITINSVILLEMAAdult2424
ScottGoldsteinRevereMAAdult2424
ChristopherVillanoAbingtonMAAdult2424
PhilCapaldiSaunderstownRIAdult2323
HenryFowlerclintonCTAdult2222
SarahPynnAshfordCTAdult2121
MichaelBrangwynneWatertownMAAdult2020
KeilMartinBiddefordMEAdult1717
TravisMunroeEllingtonCTAdult1717
RichardGearhartNesconsetNYAdult1515
MichaelGrantDorchesterMAAdult1414
LarryBlanchetteWellsMEAdult88